Penny Darragh
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/31

$376,000

$369,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/15

$349,000

$349,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jordan N. Nguyen of Trade Wind Investments

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

$65,000

$69,500

6.5%
0.5 Acres

131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

Listed by Britney E. Gaitan of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/47

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt

8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Judy Nasta of Love Las Vegas Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
Pahrump, NV 89060

$460,000

$460,000

2.1 Acres

Pahrump, NV 89060

Listed by Norma Jean Opatik of Nevada Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
647 Del Prado DR, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/34

$499,999

$499,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

647 Del Prado DR, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Brett A. Bartholomew of Desert Sun Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7780 Tara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/77

$870,000

$999,000

12.9%
5 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

7780 Tara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Elaine B Granati of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7821 Nesting Pine PL, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/42

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

7821 Nesting Pine PL, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Justin Donald of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6555 Smithville AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/39

$484,000

$485,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

6555 Smithville AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Jason S. Beal of Executive Realty Services

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
936 Granger Farm WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/64

$1,000,000

$1,195,000

16.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,917 SqFt

936 Granger Farm WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Carla Redmond of Queensridge Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8175 Arville ST #254, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/25

$300,000

$319,900

6.2%
0.06 Acres

8175 Arville ST #254, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by James G. Dahl Jr of LVM Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8917 Stafford Springs DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/52

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,027 SqFt

8917 Stafford Springs DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Kendall S. Towers of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9137 Wine Cellar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/36

$400,000

$409,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

9137 Wine Cellar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Emily A. Diraffaele of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7936 W Nevso DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/42

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,287 SqFt

7936 W Nevso DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Daniel Kipnis of Paradigm Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
220 Candlelight ST, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/52

$381,000

$380,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

220 Candlelight ST, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Patrick G. Martino of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9367 Muddy Waters AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/64

$475,000

$489,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

9367 Muddy Waters AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Brendan J. King III of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/55

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7328 Rustic Meadow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/39

$650,000

$649,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,691 SqFt

7328 Rustic Meadow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Emily Harrison of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7557 Isley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/28

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

7557 Isley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2100 Pebble Creek LN, Laughlin, NV 89029
1/59

$195,000

$210,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

2100 Pebble Creek LN, Laughlin, NV 89029

Listed by Andrea L. Sindelar of River City Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9210 Camden Heights CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/47

$725,000

$749,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,547 SqFt

9210 Camden Heights CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Nicole J. Doran of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1659 Palma Vista AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169
1/27

$365,000

$359,500

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

1659 Palma Vista AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169

Listed by Vincent C. Garfield of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7378 Crown Landing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/24

$508,000

$518,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

7378 Crown Landing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Marissa Anderson of NV Broker & Associates, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Professional Realtor
Penny Darragh | License ID: S.174424
9580 W. Sahara Avenue #200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

+1(702) 755-6228

pennydpro@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Professional Realtor
Penny Darragh | License ID: S.174424
9580 W. Sahara Avenue #200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

+1(702) 755-6228

pennydpro@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.